Livestream Coachella 2015 Right Here

Coachella, the first major event of summer festival season, is upon us. Headliners for this weekend’s festivities include AC/DC, Jack White, and Drake, and the lineup includes lots of Stereogum favorites including Run The Jewels, St. Vincent, FKA twigs, Ryan Adams, Tame Impala, Swans, and the War On Drugs. If you can’t make it to Empire Polo Club this year, don’t fret: You can enjoy the festivities right here, selfie stick in hand, all weekend long. The majority of performances will be broadcast on one of three channels viewable below. Check out the full lineup for each channel and transport yourself to Indio below.

Channel lineup (all times PDT):

Friday, 4/10 (Check out our countdown of Friday’s best moments!)

Channel 1:
3:35 PM – HAERTS
4:10 PM – Reverend Horton Heat
4:50 PM – George Ezra
5:30 PM – Charles Bradley And His Extraordinaires
6:20 PM – The War On Drugs
7:10 PM – Alabama Shakes
8:20 PM – Interpol
9:15 PM – Tame Impala

Channel 2:
3:35 PM – Eagulls
4:25 PM – Brant Bjork And The Low Desert Punk Band
5:20 PM – Sylvan Esso
6:10 PM – Kimbra
7:10 PM – Raekwan & Ghostface Killah
8:05 PM – Gorgon City
8:50 PM – Azealia Banks
9:35 PM – Nero
10:30 PM – Lykke Li
11:20 PM – Ride
12:05 AM – Todd Terje And The Olsens

Channel 3:
3:35 PM – Cloud Nothings
4:55 PM – Kieza
6:45 PM – Hot Natured
7:40 PM – Keys N Krates
8:30 PM – DJ Snake
9:30 PM – R3hab (Part 1)
10:00 PM – Porter Robinson
11:00 PM – R3hab (Part 2)
11:35 PM – Alesso

Saturday, 4/11 (Check out our countdown of Saturday’s best moments!)

Channel 1:
3:35 PM – Clean Bandit
4:40 PM – Milky Chance
5:30 PM – St. Paul & The Broken Bones
6:15 PM – Hozier
7:05 PM – Run The Jewels
8:15 PM – Alt-J
9:15 PM – Jack White
11:00 PM – Flosstradamus
11:55 PM – Axwell ? Ingrosso

Channel 2:
3:35 PM – Royal Blood
4:15 PM – Benjamin Booker
4:55 PM – Toro Y Moi
6:00 PM – Yelle
6:45 PM – Bad Religion
7:35 PM – Glass Animals (partial set)
8:00 PM – Father John Misty
8:50 PM – Jungle
9:30 PM – Tyler, The Creator
10:20 PM – FKA twigs
11:25 PM – The Weeknd
12:25 AM – Antemasque (partial set)

Channel 3:
3:35 PM – Parquet Courts
4:15 PM – Lights
5:00 PM – Perfume Genius
5:40 PM – Chet Faker
6:35 PM – Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness
7:25 PM – Belle & Sebastian
8:20 PM – Duke Dumont
9:25 PM – Gramatik
10:20 PM – Dirty South
11:15 PM – Deorro
12:15 AM – Ratatat

Sunday, 4/12

Channel 1:
3:35 PM – Circa Survive
4:30 PM – Mac DeMarco
5:35 PM – Jenny Lewis
6:35 PM – Ryan Adams
7:25 PM – Marina & The Diamonds (partial set)
7:55 PM – Kaskade
8:45 PM – Florence + The Machine
10:15 PM – Drake (UPDATE:: Just added!!)

Channel 2:
3:35 PM – MØ
4:20 PM – Sturgill Simpson
5:10 PM – St. Lucia
6:00 PM – Tycho
6:50 PM – Vance Joy
7:40 PM – The Cribs
8:25 PM – Stromae
9:15 PM – St. Vincent
10:10 PM – Fitz & The Tantrums
11:00 PM – Odesza

Channel 3:
3:35 PM – The Orwells
4:10 PM – RAC
5:00 PM – Panda Bear
5:45 PM – What So Not
6:45 PM – Martin Solveig
7:45 PM – Madeon
8:45 PM – New World Punx
9:45 PM – David Guetta
11:00 PM – Kygo (partial set)
11:30 PM – Jamie xx (partial set)

[Photo by Gaelle Beri/Redferns.]

Tags: Coachella