Livestream Bonnaroo 2017 Here

It’s that time of the year again! Bonnaroo returns to the Farm in Manchester, Tennessee for its 16th year tonight, bringing acts like U2, the Weeknd, and Chance The Rapper along with it. If you couldn’t make it this year — or just want to stay air conditioned — you can catch sets from the likes of Lorde, Tegan And Sara, Red Hot Chili Peppers, White Reaper, Kevin Morby, and Margo Price via Red Bull TV’s official livestream. Check out the stream and find the broadcast schedule (all times in CDT) below.

THURSDAY, JUNE 8

Channel 1
7:15pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show
7:25pm – Luke Combs
8:10pm – Hippo Campus
9:00pm – Mondo Cozmo
10:00pm – Goldfish
11:00pm – The Orwells

Channel 2
7:15pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show
7:25pm – Welles
9:00pm – Innanet James
10:15pm – Haywyre
11:15pm – Eden

FRIDAY, JUNE 9

Channel 1
5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show
5:10pm –The Strumbellas
6:10pm – Cold War Kids
7:10pm – Francis and The Lights
9:10pm – Kaleo
10:10pm – Glass Animals
11:15pm – Preservation Hall Jazz Band
12:30am – Gallant

Channel 2
5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show
5:10pm – LÉON
6:10pm – Kevin Morby
7:15pm – James Vincent McMorrow
8:15pm – Stick Figure
10:00pm -Turkuaz
11:00pm – Angelique Kidjo
12:00am – Twiddle

Channel 3
5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show
7:15pm – Ganja White Night
9:15pm – Illenium
10:30pm – Getter
11:30pm – NGHTMRE
12:30am – Ookay

SATURDAY, JUNE 10

Channel 1
5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show
5:10pm – The Front Bottoms
6:10pm – Lukas Nelson and The Promise of The Real
7:15pm – Tegan & Sara
8:15pm – The Head and the Heart
11:35pm – Red Hot Chili Peppers

Channel 2
5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show
5:10pm – Rainbow Kitten Surprise
6:10pm – Deap Vally
8:15pm – Joseph
9:30pm – Bad Suns
10:30pm – Portugal.The Man

Channel 3
5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show
5:10pm – Unlike Pluto
8:15pm – Rezz
9:15pm – Matoma
11:15pm – Claude VonStroke
12:15am – Big Gigantic

SUNDAY, JUNE 11

Channel 1
5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show
5:05pm – Margo Price
5:45pm – Royal Blood
6:45pm – Umphrey’s McGee
8:45pm – Lorde
10:45pm – Flume

Channel 2
5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show
6:45pm – White Reaper
7:45pm – Greensky Bluegrass
9:00pm – Flatbush Zombies
10:00pm – BADBADNOTGOOD

Channel 3
5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show
5:05pm – Jason Huber
8:05pm – Borgore
9:15pm – Yellow Claw
10:15pm – Marshmello

Tags: Bonnaroo